?

Log in

Aug. 19th, 2004 @ 10:35 pm STOP!! YOU FOOT...ORGY......PERSON!!!! -Jessita
General Aura of the room: amusedHilarium
Current house band: That one song.."I'd stop the world to melt with you..."?

Gah! Why is my community dying so rapidly?!?! Join! So you can post shit, dammit!  And have meaning in your meaningless lives!

 

 

 MagickStArrDuSt [10:08 PM]:  I'm all itchy
Xdave the pyroX [10:09 PM]: 
Lol why 
MagickStArrDuSt [10:10 PM]: 
I dunno!  I just wanna MAKE IT STOOOOOP!
Xdave the pyroX [10:10 PM]: 
lol
Xdave the pyroX [10:10 PM]: 
so itch 
MagickStArrDuSt [10:10 PM]: 
You mean scratch lol
MagickStArrDuSt [10:12 PM]: 
it won't go away...grrrrrr
Xdave the pyroX [10:12 PM]: 
lmao
MagickStArrDuSt [10:13 PM]: 
::cries::

MagickStArrDuSt [10:13 PM]: 
Maybe I just need to lather up in Head n' Shoulders Shampoo
MagickStArrDuSt [10:13 PM]: 
lmao
Xdave the pyroX [10:13 PM]: 
lmao
MagickStArrDuSt [10:13 PM]: 
Doesn't that keep your scalp from itching?
Xdave the pyroX [10:14 PM]: 
i dunno
Xdave the pyroX [10:14 PM]: 
my foot itches
Xdave the pyroX [10:14 PM]: 
but i still have a rash
Xdave the pyroX [10:14 PM]: 
hahahah
Xdave the pyroX [10:14 PM]: 
its almost gone tho 
MagickStArrDuSt [10:14 PM]: 
lol WOO!
MagickStArrDuSt [10:14 PM]: 
We should throw a Going-Away-Party for it!
Xdave the pyroX [10:15 PM]: 
lolol
MagickStArrDuSt [10:15 PM]: 
I'll plan it muhahahha
MagickStArrDuSt [10:16 PM]: 
But SHH! Don't say anything about it in front of your foot!  It's a surprise!  And don't tell the other foot...it might get jealous
Xdave the pyroX [10:16 PM]: 
lol im alright
Xdave the pyroX [10:16 PM]: 
lmao
Xdave the pyroX [10:16 PM]: 
both of them have a rash foo
MagickStArrDuSt [10:16 PM]: 
WOOO!
MagickStArrDuSt [10:16 PM]: 
Kinda like a double wedding, only a suprise going away party!
Xdave the pyroX [10:16 PM]: 
lol'
Xdave the pyroX [10:17 PM]: 
id rather havea  big orgy party
Xdave the pyroX [10:17 PM]: 
:-D
MagickStArrDuSt [10:17 PM]: 
Me and Jess and Matt used to have foot orgies all the time
Xdave the pyroX [10:19 PM]: 
not a foot orgy geez
MagickStArrDuSt [10:19 PM]: 
Dammit.
MagickStArrDuSt [10:19 PM]: 
You build me right up and then let me fall
MagickStArrDuSt [10:19 PM]: 
Buzz kill
Xdave the pyroX [10:19 PM]:  lmao

-:|:-
slc
blessthefreaks: